|
|
Belva Plain listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Belva Plain After the Fire Dell 2001-04-03 Good Mass Market Paperback First printing. unmarked pages, one creased and not cut flush by printer, spine ceases, nice covers with only very light hinge wear Price: 0.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Belva Plain Blessings Delacorte Press 1989-07-22 Very Good Dust jacket: Good Hardcover Book Club Edition. unmarked pages, nice cover and spine, good dust jacket with only light edge wear and corner crease on inside flap Price: 2.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Belva Plain Eden Burning Dell 1987-10-01 Good Mass Market Paperback First Dell printing, different cover illustration. light spine and cover wear Price: 0.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Belva Plain Harvest Delacorte Press 1990-08-01 Very Good Dust Jacket Very Good Hardcover unmarked pages, nice cover spine and dust jacket with only light edge/shelf wear Price: 2.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Belva Plain Her Father's House Dell 2003-12-02 Good Mass Market Paperback First printing. unmarked pages, spine creases, no cover creases Price: 0.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Belva Plain Legacy of Silence Bantam Doubleday Dell Very Good Dust jacket: Good Hardcover Large Type Edition. unmarked pages, nice cover and spine, good dust jacket with only light edge/shelf wear Price: 2.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Belva Plain Looking Back Dell 2002-04 Good Mass Market Paperback First printing. unmarked pages, several spine creases, no cover creases Price: 0.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Belva Plain Looking Back Dell 2002-04 Good Mass Market Paperback First printing. unmarked pages, spine creases, some wear on page edges, nice covers with only light hinge wear Price: 0.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Belva Plain Promises Dell 1997-05-01 Good Paperback First printing with different cover illustration. unmarked pages, spine creases, no cover creases Price: 0.75 USD | See Full Description |
 | 10. | Belva Plain Random Winds: A Novel Delacorte Pr 1980-04 Good Dust Jacket: Fair Hardcover Book Club Edition. previous owner's embossed seal otherwise unmarked pages. light fadin of lettering on spine and some edge wear, dust jacket has reae on spine and some tears, mostly on back Price: 2.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Belva Plain Secrecy Dell 1998-04-06 Good Mass Market Paperback First printing with different cover illustration, unmarked pages, spine creases, nice covers with only light edge wear Price: 0.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Belva Plain The Carousel Delacorte Press 1995-04-01 Very Good Dust jacket: Very Good Hardcover Large Print Book Club Edition. unmarked pages, no spine or cover creases, nice dust jacket Price: 2.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Belva Plain The Golden Cup Dell 1987-10-01 Good Paperback different cover illustration (blue). unmarked pages, spine creases, nice covers with only light edge wear Price: 0.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Belva Plain The Sight of the Stars : A Novel Delacorte Press 2003-12-30 Very Good Dust Jacket Very Good Hardcover unmarked pages, nice spine, cover and dust jacket with only light edge/shelf wear Price: 2.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Belva Plain Treasures Delacorte Press 1992-02-01 Very Good Dust jacket: Very Good Hardcover unmarked pages, no spine or cover creases, nice dust jacket with only light edge/shelf wear Price: 2.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Belva Plain Whispers Dell 1994-03-10 Good Paperback First printing with different cover illustration. unmarked pages, spine creases, nice covers with only small corner crease on back cover Price: 0.75 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Belva Plain Listings |